Name |
Email Address |
Title |
Trish Elkharchafi |
[email protected] |
Principal |
Jamie Barnes |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal |
John Pagnotti |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal |
Kathleen Robinson |
[email protected] |
Assistant Principal |
Grace Turner |
[email protected] |
Dean (A-L) |
Heather Carrigan |
[email protected] |
Dean (M-Z) |
Robert Burgess |
[email protected] |
School Safety Guard |
Shannon Foust |
[email protected] |
Principal's Executive Secretary |
Patricia Hamilton |
[email protected] |
Guidance A-L |
Uta Maharaj |
[email protected] |
Guidance M-Z |
Larry Alexander |
[email protected] |
Robotics |
Teresa Allbee |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Chris Arok |
[email protected] |
Front Office |
Anthony Ays |
[email protected] |
Culinary |
Jennifer Bart |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Maryam Behbood |
[email protected] |
Technician Intgrtd Lrng Systms |
Joelle Bigham |
[email protected] |
Science |
Careena Blanc |
[email protected] |
Speech/Lang. Pathologist |
Brady Boardman |
[email protected] |
Chorus/Theatre |
Maria Bran |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Candice Brown |
[email protected] |
Support Facilitator |
Sonia Butler |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Guy Calabrese |
[email protected] |
Renewable Energy |
McKenna Calabro |
[email protected] |
Art |
Alexa Castro |
[email protected] |
Instructional Coach/A.I.P. |
Jillian Chwojdak |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Alexandria(Kelle) Collins |
[email protected] |
ELA/WolfTV |
Jamie Cousins (Hege) |
[email protected] |
Reading |
Beth Danio |
[email protected] |
ESE-Academic Circle |
Lona David |
[email protected] |
Math |
Lashonda Denmark |
[email protected] |
iConnect |
Alyssa Devittorio |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional w/ Ms. Ramos |
Yadira Diaz |
[email protected] |
ESOL |
MarShae Dunnell |
[email protected] |
ESE-Support Facilitator |
Diana Evans |
[email protected] |
Math |
Andrea Friscia |
[email protected] |
ESE-Support Facilitator |
Marlon Harris |
[email protected] |
ESE Behavior Circle |
Gregory Handy |
[email protected] |
Learning Pathways |
Elizabeth Helm |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional w/ Ms. Ramos |
Angelica Hernandez |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Sherry Hogan |
[email protected] |
PE |
Vita Holguin |
[email protected] |
Science |
Taylor Hughes |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Alexandria Jones |
[email protected] |
Math |
Jack Kasprzak |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Kevin Kelly |
[email protected] |
Learning Pathways |
Nicole King |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Michelle Kirry |
[email protected] |
Science |
James Laplaca |
[email protected] |
Nutrition & Wellness/Learning Strats |
Denise Leshinger |
[email protected] |
Instructional Paraprofessional |
Jerynet Lopez Rodriguez |
[email protected] |
Clinic Assistant |
Lydia Manfredi |
[email protected] |
Math |
Maria Martinez |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Maria Martinez Ramos |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Jakalah Massey |
[email protected] |
Math |
Colleen Masters |
[email protected] |
School Social Worker |
Keli McCue |
[email protected] |
Math |
Clara Mendoza |
[email protected] |
Parapofessional w/ Ms. Danio |
Julie Meyer |
[email protected] |
Reading |
Gwendolyn Miller |
[email protected] |
Science/Sustainable |
Billie Mitchell |
[email protected] |
Mental Health Counselor |
Monique Mitchell |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Kimberly Morales |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Shagufta Moudud |
[email protected] |
Bookkeeper |
Thurman Moyer |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Triina O'Rourke |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Iskender Oksit |
[email protected] |
Math/Math Intervention |
Chelsea Piazza |
[email protected] |
FTE |
Anna Ramos |
[email protected] |
ESE-Developmental Circle |
Prianca Reza |
[email protected] |
Speech/Lang. Pathologist |
John Riegelmayer |
[email protected] |
PE |
Gian Rivera |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Donnie Robinson |
[email protected] |
Math |
Cierra Rodriguez |
[email protected] |
ELA |
Elizabeth Rorie |
[email protected] |
Guidance Secretary |
Wendy Ross |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Tarran Roopnarine |
[email protected] |
Math |
Johnny Salinas |
[email protected] |
Head Custodian |
Cianetta Saunders |
[email protected] |
Reading |
Stephanie Seeber |
[email protected] |
Spanish |
Carl Shafer |
[email protected] |
Band |
Thomas Snead |
[email protected] |
Science |
Richard Thomas |
[email protected] |
Science |
Rebecca Thomas-Ghent |
[email protected] |
Science |
Wendy Towne |
[email protected] |
Science |
Deivid Vergara |
[email protected] |
Custodian |
Nicholas Vidussi |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
MaryAlice Wells |
[email protected] |
Social Studies |
Dennis Whalen |
[email protected] |
PE |
Heather Williams |
[email protected] |
ESE-Support Facilitator |
LaWanza Williams |
[email protected] |
Science |
Mercedes Williams |
[email protected] |
Behavior Interventionist |
Laquinta Wilson |
[email protected] |
Paraprofessional w/ Ms. Harris |
Danielle Young |
[email protected] |
ELA |